Wild Elephants
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FALATAH Mohammed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ADAMYAN Vache
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TUTASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+54
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PELIVAN Petru | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
OYOSHI Ken
+53
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDUJALILZODA Muhammadjon | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GANDIA Adrian | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FALCONE Tiziano | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCKAEV Zelim | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+118
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGIANI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TOTH Krisztian
+36
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIASHVILI Levani | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
ZAALISHVILI Gela
+52
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERSJES Amber | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MENZ Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+36
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALMELAIKI Hessah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAKHARASHVILI Mari
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TOPRAK Acelya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TONIOLO Veronica
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEVITRY Agathe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CRUDE Tamires | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHEMESH Inbal
+36
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLITI Linda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | POWELL Natalie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOMKHISHVILI Sophio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |