Wild Cats
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SEILKHAN Kanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | OMIROV Aybek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOGA Genki
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GALYMOV Almas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NADIRADZE Lasha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIMA Willian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryoma
+49
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HAMAD Sulaiman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PELIVAN Petru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | TERASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+33
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDUJALILZODA Muhammadjon | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GANDIA Adrian | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FALCONE Tiziano | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCKAEV Zelim | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+118
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MISSIN Adlet | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUBYR Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+61
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAVKADOVA Rayhon | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERREIRA Natasha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |