Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR MORGOYEV Bekirbek 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

SYUKENOV Dauren

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ GALYMOV Almas +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 2 GEO NADIRADZE Lasha +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA LIMA Willian 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MDA VIERU Denis 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Capt.
JPN

TANAKA Ryoma

+98
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA GABA Joan-Benjamin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MDA PELIVAN Petru +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
JPN

OYOSHI Ken

+53
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TJK ABDUJALILOV Muhammadjon +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 PUR GANDIA Adrian +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA FALCONE Tiziano +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final AZE TCKAEV Zelim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR LEE Joonhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+59
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ SHEROV Erlan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN MUKAI Shoichiro 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi

+6
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO SANEBLIDZE Onise 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

SALMENOV Serik

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SIPOCZ Richard 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
GER

ABRAMOV Erik

+4
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA PONT Blandine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

MENZ Katharina

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA TABA Maria 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN KREVEL Naomi +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final FRA GNETO Astride +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final HUN PUPP Reka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+52
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO TSIKLAURI Nino +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA TONIOLO Veronica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA GNETO Priscilla +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR HUH Mimi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

STARKE Pauline

+42
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR SHEMESH Inbal 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage HUN VARGA Brigitta +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze FRA DEKETER Manon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VAN DEN BERG Geke

+24
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA ESPOSITO Martina +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final NED JAGER Hilde 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ESP TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Bronze ITA BETEMPS Cecilia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

MAEKELBURG Sarah

+38
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA STANGHERLIN Giorgia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA AGUIAR Mayra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UKR LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TCHANTURIA Mariam

+9
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO SOMKHISHVILI Sophio 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

PAULUSOVA Marketa

-3
+78 kg

+388