Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOZADZE Temur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KOGA Genki
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAMAD Sulaiman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAGAIPOV Caramnob
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERGAMELLI Enrico
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAVTARADZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TERHEC Joseph
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUGHADZE Onise
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
+43
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MENZ Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIPSHIDZE Natalia
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GIORDA Francesca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UMIDOVA Leyla
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUH Mimi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+44
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CRUDE Tamires
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHEMESH Inbal
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+80
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
+37
+78 kg
+385