Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOZADZE Temur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KOGA Genki
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALYMOV Almas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
OYOSHI Ken
+53
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMURODOV Jaloliddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAI Louis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KAVTARADZE Giorgi
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Amanda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TABA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+52
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+40
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
POWELL Natalie
+24
-78 kg
+312