Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROSINO Mario
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOGA Genki
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NOZADZE Temur
+49
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALYMOV Almas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAMAD Sulaiman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GNAMIEN Tizie
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TCKAEV Zelim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BRIAND Etienne
+32
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOGOLADZE Imeda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARGIANI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAI Louis
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TERHEC Joseph
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NASCIMENTO Juscelino
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GURBANLI Aisha
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TABA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+52
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAISSONI Carola
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BEKTASKYZY Zere
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JAGER Hilde
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLITI Linda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
+37
+78 kg
+288