Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Tbilisi Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KSA KHAWJAH Mutaz 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 GEO NOZADZE Temur 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PETROSINO Mario

+9
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ GALYMOV Almas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO NADIRADZE Lasha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA LIMA Willian 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final MDA VIERU Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
JPN

TANAKA Ryoma

+49
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR KANG Heoncheol +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 BRA KODA Julio Cesar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK SARAKHONOV Muhammadrahim +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final GEO TERASHVILI Giorgi +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final JPN OYOSHI Ken +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha

+120
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TJK ABDUJALILOV Muhammadjon +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 PUR GANDIA Adrian +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA FALCONE Tiziano +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final AZE TCKAEV Zelim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR LEE Joonhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+59
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB KURBONMURODOV Jaloliddin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UKR BUBYR Artem +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze ITA PIRELLI Gennaro 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

MUKAI Shoichiro

+31
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER HERBST Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BERGAMELLI Enrico

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB YUSUPOV Alisher 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

KAVTARADZE Giorgi

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED GERSJES Amber 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

GURBANLI Aisha

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA CASTAGNOLA Martina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KRASNIQI Distria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA GONZALEZ Leonie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

GNETO Astride

+30
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA MOKDAR Faiza +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER STARKE Pauline 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage GBR TOPRAK Acelya +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

TONIOLO Veronica

+21
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE ZACHOVA Renata 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN VARGA Brigitta 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR SHEMESH Inbal 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER BAZYNSKI Nadja +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
BRA

CRUDE Tamires

+24
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRL HAWKES Rachael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BRA CARVALHO Luana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GER MAEKELBURG Sarah 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BETEMPS Cecilia

+27
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA BUTTIGIEG Chloe 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

POLITI Linda

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE PAULUSOVA Marketa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage LTU JABLONSKYTE Sandra +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze FRA FONTAINE Lea +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

SOMKHISHVILI Sophio

+37
+78 kg

+404