Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SYUKENOV Dauren
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KEMALOV Ylham
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
VALIYEV Telman
+20
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RIZOEV Shodmon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HAJIYEV Eljan
+48
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MISSIN Adlet
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FATIYEV Murad
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Jae Yun
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUMBERTO Andre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
+33
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUGHADZE Onise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
+33
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIPSHIDZE Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MENZ Katharina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEMOS Thayane
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TOPRAK Acelya
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YERGALIYEVA Samalay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Hannah
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESPOSITO Martina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAGER Hilde
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
+38
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLITI Linda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KAMPS Marit
+28
+78 kg
+272