Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOYONOV Osher
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYLEK Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMY Youssry
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ROSEN Roie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GILES Joshua
+43
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HENRIKSSON Emil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRYER Michael
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PUECHEL Maurice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZARACA Giovanni
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MORKA Ksawery
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURTAN Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOTH Benedek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PARODI Lorenzo
+46
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FEJZIC Samir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALERI Michele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POZZI Davide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELSAMEA Abdalla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERES Marton
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OUCHANI Hamza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PETIT Lois
+78
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WYBANSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+34
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DJUKIC Tamara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKRABL Ana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEOPOLD Maya
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULASHEVYCH Mariia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SADOUNI Marie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BANASZEK Zuzanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NILSSON Matilda
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUTALO Ivana
+12
+78 kg
+392