Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABAGHYAN Shahen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAUCH David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
-6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
THOMAS Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
WITZIG Tom
-6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KISTLER Michael
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FEJZIC Samir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALERI Michele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERES Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OUCHANI Hamza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WYBANSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+34
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MEDJOURI Meriem
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BUWALDA Sacha
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULASHEVYCH Mariia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SADOUNI Marie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BANASZEK Zuzanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NILSSON Matilda
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SUKIC Marija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVIJIC Milica
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUTALO Ivana
+12
+78 kg
+241