Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABAGHYAN Shahen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAUCH David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHUROVEL Natanel
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
+140
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATSIEV Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MORKA Ksawery
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AVEDISYAN Arsen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
DIVLJAN Vuk
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZARACA Giovanni
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JANCER Marko
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
LAVI Yaheli
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
+4
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERES Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OUCHANI Hamza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DABROWSKA Anna
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JOHNER Michele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OVERKAMP Naomi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BABIC Lucija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VIOLIC Andela
+46
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHARAF Farah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TORKAR Urska
0
+78 kg
+344