Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEGEDUS Levente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
-6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATSIEV Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MORKA Ksawery
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AVEDISYAN Arsen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
DIVLJAN Vuk
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZARACA Giovanni
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OUERFELLI Kerim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KISTLER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JANCER Marko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LAVI Yaheli
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
WINKLER Ari
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OSMAN Abdallah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BULIC Josip
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TENENBAUM Ben
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KANSY Fabian
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SCHMIDT Tim
+108
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEZZINA Isaac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUBIAK Nikodem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VEG Zsombor
+60
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OUCHANI Hamza
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HANDAN Narin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PETIT Lois
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VEG Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
+18
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOREN Nika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHARAF Farah
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PERLAKI Hanna
+1
+78 kg
+467