Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEGEDUS Levente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HENRIKSSON Emil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRYER Michael
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERINGER Dominik
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MELLA Edoardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
SCHRIEVER Yerrick
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 4
|
THOMAS Peter
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RUBECA Luca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CASSE Jeroen
+96
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEBIB Mustafa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WINKLER Ari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JANCER Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FEJZIC Samir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALERI Michele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERES Marton
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
ABDELSAMEA Abdalla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUBIAK Nikodem
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POZZI Davide
+30
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OUCHANI Hamza
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WYBANSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+34
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOMBELLO Alissia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
PALKA Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TINTOR Tea
+25
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HASANLI Gunel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AFNAN Shehata
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOOK Emilie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
BABIC Lucija
+52
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LOBNIK Metka
+45
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHARAF Farah
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PERLAKI Hanna
+1
+78 kg
+533