Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABAGHYAN Shahen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAUCH David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHUROVEL Natanel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WIENEKE Vincent
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SZEGEDI Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUBECA Luca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MATT Naim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 4
|
DIVLJAN Vuk
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MELLA Edoardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KHOMULA Artem
+76
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEBIB Mustafa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WINKLER Ari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JANCER Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
+4
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POZZI Davide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELSAMEA Abdalla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERES Marton
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OUCHANI Hamza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DABROWSKA Anna
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUTALO Ivana
+12
+78 kg
+430