Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABAGHYAN Shahen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAUCH David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BIEDRZYCKI Jakub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RIBAC Hugo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
GHALACHYAN Artyom
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
D ANGELO Biagio
+39
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHRIEVER Yerrick
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SARGSYAN Meruzhan
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASSE Jeroen
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOTH Botond
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MELLA Edoardo
+96
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OUERFELLI Kerim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KISTLER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JANCER Marko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LAVI Yaheli
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
WINKLER Ari
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIRIC Mihailo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
FEJZIC Samir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VALERI Michele
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERES Marton
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
ABDELSAMEA Abdalla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUBIAK Nikodem
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POZZI Davide
+30
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OUCHANI Hamza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WYBANSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+34
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAGACHE Lou
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
DJUKIC Tamara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SKRABL Ana
+22
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PALKA Agata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TINTOR Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PETER Fruzsina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VARGA Brigitta
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BEYERSDORF Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
OVERKAMP Naomi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOOK Emilie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BETEMPS Cecilia
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LOBNIK Metka
+45
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
+13
+78 kg
+504