Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOYONOV Osher
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYLEK Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMY Youssry
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ROSEN Roie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GILES Joshua
+43
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GHALACHYAN Artyom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ELKIND Yair
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FURST CRTANEC Tobias
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
YOUNG Charlie
+51
-66 kg
ABDELMOUATY Ali
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KURTAN Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
BORZECKI Bartosz
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JANCER Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman
+69
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AYMAN Zeyad
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEZZINA Isaac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUBIAK Nikodem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VEG Zsombor
+60
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULASHEVYCH Mariia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SADOUNI Marie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SUKIC Marija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVIJIC Milica
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHARAF Farah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TORKAR Urska
0
+78 kg
+404