Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Courageous Jaguars

Sarajevo European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EGY SAMY Youssry 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 HUN ANDRASI Marton +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 POL TYLEK Pawel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze UKR MORGOYEV Bekirbek 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SUI

CELIKBILEK Loan

+28
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EGY ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GBR FRYER Michael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

BARSHESHET Eylon

-6
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER WIENEKE Vincent +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 HUN SZEGEDI Daniel +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA RUBECA Luca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SUI MATT Naim +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Repechage Round 4 BIH DIVLJAN Vuk +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Bronze ITA MELLA Edoardo +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
UKR

KHOMULA Artem

+152
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL OUERFELLI Kerim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SUI KISTLER Michael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MNE JANCER Marko 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR LAVI Yaheli +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 ISR WINKLER Ari +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze MNE GARDASEVIC Nikola 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BEDEL Kenny Komi

+55
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER SCHMIDT Tim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 EGY OSMAN Abdallah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR TENENBAUM Ben +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SWE HYTONEN Leonidas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze SRB CIRIC Mihailo +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
CRO

BULIC Josip

+61
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN VERES Marton 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 EGY ABDELSAMEA Abdalla +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR BANCHUK Stanislav +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze POL KUBIAK Nikodem 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

POZZI Davide

+30
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH VUJICIC Vasilije +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO SKALEC Marcel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GBR GREENIDGE Wesley 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final POL KORDYALIK Wojciech +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

OUCHANI Hamza

+45
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final HUN BERINGER Fatime +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final SRB MILIC Nevena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
BEL

PETIT Lois

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL WYBANSKA Aleksandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA BABIO Nawaliatou 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze CRO MATIJEVIC Sara +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
SLO

STANGAR Anja

+34
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SUI GERTSCH Olivia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR LEOPOLD Maya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BIH SAMARDZIC Andjela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

ZIEGLER Jana

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI JOHNER Michele +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR SHEMESH Inbal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AZE GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POL

SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BEYERSDORF Leonie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Andela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 NED OVERKAMP Naomi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 ISR AMIHAI Shaked +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze DEN SOOK Emilie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BETEMPS Cecilia

+39
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL DZIOPA Paulina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 BIH SUKIC Marija +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 NED WEILAND Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze GER HOELTERHOFF Julie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

CVIJIC Milica

+27
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SLO TORKAR Urska +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

SUTALO Ivana

+12
+78 kg

+555