Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DACRUZ Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMY Youssry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ANDRASI Marton
+27
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VIDA Andras
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RIBAC Hugo
+3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WIENEKE Vincent
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SZEGEDI Daniel
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUBECA Luca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MATT Naim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 4
|
DIVLJAN Vuk
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MELLA Edoardo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KHOMULA Artem
+152
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WINKLER Ari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUMPOR Dominic
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OSMAN Abdallah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BULIC Josip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TENENBAUM Ben
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KANSY Fabian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCHMIDT Tim
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERES Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OUCHANI Hamza
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VEG Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETIT Lois
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nevena
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SUKIC Marija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
WEILAND Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVIJIC Milica
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHARAF Farah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CERIC Larisa
+39
+78 kg
+515