Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Beautiful Jaguars

Sarajevo European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI GAUCH David +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR ROSEN Roie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UKR MORGOYEV Bekirbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final EGY SAMY Youssry 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

FECZKO Csanad

+43
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE NURKOVIC Jusuf 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

MATHE Bence

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER WIENEKE Vincent +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 HUN SZEGEDI Daniel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA RUBECA Luca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SUI MATT Naim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 4 BIH DIVLJAN Vuk +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ITA MELLA Edoardo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
UKR

KHOMULA Artem

+76
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL OUERFELLI Kerim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SUI KISTLER Michael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MNE JANCER Marko 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR LAVI Yaheli +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 ISR WINKLER Ari +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze MNE GARDASEVIC Nikola 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BEDEL Kenny Komi

+55
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI GAUTSCHI Simon +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ISR ZURAT Nadav 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

GALLINA Mattia

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MLT BEZZINA Isaac +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POL KUBIAK Nikodem +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final POL LYSENKO Oleksii +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
HUN

VEG Zsombor

+60
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN VARGA Donat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Luka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final SLO KELC Tim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA OUCHANI Hamza 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

KORDYALIK Wojciech

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL SZLACHTA Paulina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 HUN VEG Luca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MLT

ESPOSITO Katryna

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL CIESLIK Klaudia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final SLO STANGAR Anja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BEL VANBIESBROECK Fiona 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

BABIO Nawaliatou

+24
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SUI GERTSCH Olivia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR LEOPOLD Maya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BIH SAMARDZIC Andjela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

ZIEGLER Jana

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL BOMBELLO Alissia +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN VARGA Brigitta 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 POL PALKA Agata 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Repechage Round 3 AZE GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SRB

TINTOR Tea

+25
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE AGHAYEVA Sudaba 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 BEL DE BRUYN Femke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR AMIHAI Shaked 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH SUKIC Marija +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final SRB CVIJIC Milica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO GOBEC Lea +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final SLO LOBNIK Metka 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
POL

DZIOPA Paulina

+50
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final HUN PERLAKI Hanna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

LIS Wiktoria

+24
+78 kg

+441