Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Raging Swimmers

Panamerican - Oceania Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PAN DIAZ Pablo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GUA RAMOS Jose 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CONCEICAO Ryan

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DOM RAMIREZ Elmert 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final VEN GARCIA Willis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze COL HERNANDEZ Juan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
BRA

LIMA Willian

+24
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DOM TORNAL Antonio +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN MARGELIDON Arthur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final PER WONG Alonso 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CAN BOUCHARD Antoine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

CARGNIN Daniel

+27
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PER SAAVEDRA Javier +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ARG MORALES Tomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DOM DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA PANINI Vinicius +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
BRA

SCHIMIDT Guilherme

+51
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA JAYNE John 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PER

ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 COL ESCOBAR Alejandro +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final USA SMITH III L.A. +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze PER YAMAMOTO Daryl 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CAN

RYDER Ian

+21
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUS PARK Liam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ECU FIGUEROA Freddy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze CAN DESCHENES Marc +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CHI

SOLIS Francisco

+33
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ARG PERAFAN Keisy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ARG ELIZECHE Ayelen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final USA JARRELL Katelyn 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage MEX MARTINEZ Paulina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze PAN JIMENEZ Kristine +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
CAN

DEGUCHI Kelly

+53
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HAI ANESTOR Sabiana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final PER ARANGO Kiara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SILVA Rafaela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
BRA

LIMA Jessica

+57
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHI ALFARO Marcela 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final USA GALLES Alisha +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CUB REYES LAFFITA Yusmari 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final AUS HAECKER Katharina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CAN

BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine

+27
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CAN FIANDOR Alicia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ECU COROZO Celinda +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PORTELA Maria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final VEN RODRIGUEZ Elvismar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CARVALHO Luana

+36
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CUB MAIDELINES Gorguet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DOM SILVESTRE Eiraima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final VEN LEON Karen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
BRA

AGUIAR Mayra

+42
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final USA CUTRO-KELLY Nina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final PER BOLIVAR Yuliana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze DOM MORILLO Moira 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia

0
+78 kg

+377