Mighty Butterflies
Panamerican - Oceania Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Pablo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAMOS Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CONCEICAO Ryan
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PATINO Michael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERLINER Ari | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Willian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | POSTIGOS Juan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TAKABATAKE Eric
+55
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORNAL Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WONG Alonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUCHARD Antoine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARGNIN Daniel
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAAVEDRA Javier | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MORALES Tomas | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | PANINI Vinicius | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+102
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
+1
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YAMAMOTO Daryl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JIMENEZ Kristine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROSA Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GOMEZ Brisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOLDEN Sara | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
REYES LAFFITA Yusmari
+31
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BONILLA Luisa | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Estefania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |