Flying Angels
Panamerican - Oceania Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Pablo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAMOS Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CONCEICAO Ryan
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PATINO Michael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERLINER Ari | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Willian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | POSTIGOS Juan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TAKABATAKE Eric
+55
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORNAL Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WONG Alonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUCHARD Antoine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARGNIN Daniel
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAAVEDRA Javier | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MORALES Tomas | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | PANINI Vinicius | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+102
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DARGOLTZ Ivo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | FLORENTINO Robert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YOUNG Keagan
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAMAMOTO Daryl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARK Liam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | DESCHENES Marc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SOLIS Francisco
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIMENEZ Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SORIANO Estefania | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PERAFAN Keisy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
LIMA Amanda
+49
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORA Maria Alejandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARTINEZ Paulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JARRELL Katelyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DELGADO Angelica
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANESTOR Sabiana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ARANGO Kiara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LIMA Jessica
+57
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HARRIS Isabelle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | REYES LAFFITA Yusmari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
+21
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |