Flaming Vultures
Panamerican - Oceania Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VERA Hugo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUTTINICO John
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAMIREZ Elmert | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARCIA Willis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TAKABATAKE Eric | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | HERNANDEZ Juan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
LIMA Willian
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORNAL Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WONG Alonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUCHARD Antoine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARGNIN Daniel
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CASTRO MATOS Albis Jose | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AYALA Samuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YONEZUKA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois
+40
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WALLISS Noah | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YOUNG Keagan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JAYNE John | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GOMES Marcelo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
+96
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAMAMOTO Daryl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARK Liam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | DESCHENES Marc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SOLIS Francisco
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LABORDE Maria Celia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARCELLET Camila
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JIMENEZ Kristine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANESTOR Sabiana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ARANGO Kiara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LIMA Jessica
+57
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ORTIZ Edith | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MERA Cindy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HAECKER Katharina
+57
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BONILLA Luisa | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Estefania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |