Flaming Lions
Panamerican - Oceania Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Pablo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAMOS Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CONCEICAO Ryan
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PATINO Michael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERLINER Ari | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Willian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | POSTIGOS Juan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TAKABATAKE Eric
+55
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KING Sam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RODRIGUEZ Dominic | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | BARBOZA Arkangel | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | CARGNIN Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BOUCHARD Antoine
+66
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASTRO MATOS Albis Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMOU Rodrigo
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YOUNG Keagan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YAMAMOTO Daryl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SOLIS Francisco | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KONOVAL Christian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | GRANDA Andy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Rafael
+29
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JIMENEZ Kristine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROSA Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GOMEZ Brisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALFARO Marcela
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BONILLA Luisa | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Estefania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PORTELA Maria
+40
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COLON Sairy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGUIAR Mayra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GODBOUT Coralie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DE VILLIERS Moira | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAIDELINES Gorguet
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ELIZARDE SUAREZ Naomis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |