Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALAS Ivan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DELGADO CALLEJA Julio
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAMIREZ Isaiah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GANDIA Alejandro
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARGELIDON Arthur
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KNOESTER Calvin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DE RIDDER Maarten
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GINI Angel Antonio
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OCHOA Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CARDONA Liester
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BURGOS Alejo
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TOY Ana
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELIZECHE Ayelen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
+53
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANESTOR Sabiana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARANGO Kiara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIMA Jessica
+57
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MERA Cindy
+43
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CARVALHO Luana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
+60
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAIDELINES Gorguet
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVESTRE Eiraima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEON Karen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AGUIAR Mayra
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ELIZARDE SUAREZ Naomis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
URDANETA Amarantha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SOUZA Beatriz
+45
+78 kg
+321