Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAMOS Jose
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CONCEICAO Ryan
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAMIREZ Elmert
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARCIA Willis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
+24
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAI TIN William
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WONG Alonso
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CONNOLLY Elliott
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YONEZUKA Nicolas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIL Agustin
+6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WALLISS Noah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YOUNG Keagan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JAYNE John
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
+48
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RYDER Ian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESCOBAR Alejandro
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KONOVAL Christian
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafael
+29
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Fabiola
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PIMENTA Larissa
+96
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSA Ana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALFARO Marcela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALLES Alisha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REYES LAFFITA Yusmari
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+27
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COLON Sairy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GODBOUT Coralie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE VILLIERS Moira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAIDELINES Gorguet
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORILLO Moira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia
0
+78 kg
+287