Wild Heroes
Madrid European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOIBAGAR Darkhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZINGG Anthony | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
STUMP Nils
+63
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
EGUTIDZE Anri
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YERSHOV Oleksii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FARA Aaron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GEOFFROY Adrien
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAUGARNY Melodie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRITO Raquel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALIYEVA Leyla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MENZ Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BABIO Nawaliatou | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARIYAL Suchika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SOMMER Julia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRACHTEN Nadiah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAHOUK Muna
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NILSSON Matilda | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOK Silja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERNABEU Maria | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | LENGWEILER Alina | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
WILLEMS Gabriella
+80
-70 kg
Capt.