Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KLEMM Lukas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRYER Michael
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHAUHAN Nitin
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KHYAR Walide
+134
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLADOV Zamaddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAGNANI Alessandro
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARIAC Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OTMANE Luca
+55
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IHANAMAKI Eetu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
METIFIOT Hugo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KNAUF Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DAMIER Francis
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMAR Shubham
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CERISIER Amaury
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOLDAGULOV Yerkanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DELVERT Clement
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FARA Aaron
+79
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HALAKA Oleksii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CAILLON Cedric
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERROT Anais
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALMELAIKI Hessah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DESBUIS Jade
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Julia
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VITAL Christiane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CABANNE Aurore
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGULHAS Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun
+51
-57 kg
TIMO Barbara
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VETTERLI Gioia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VIARD Gwenaelle
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HUNGER Marlene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAVILLONNIERE Irene
+12
-78 kg
+403