Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKKASH Mohamad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GILES Joshua
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FRASCADORE Julien
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIMARE Vincent
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MERLIN Maxime
+52
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KLEMM Lukas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRYER Michael
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHAUHAN Nitin
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KHYAR Walide
+134
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BLANDIN Antonin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NARKULOV Askar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARIAC Alexandre
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZINGG Anthony
+70
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN HEEST Justin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LE TOUZE Fabien
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MADDALONI NOSA Bright
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GERBEKOV Askerbii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PIETRI Loic
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
L HERBIER Teo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUCHEBNER Mario
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ SOLER Eva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETIT Lois
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESPADINHA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VIEU Melanie
+45
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VETTERLI Gioia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PEREZ Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+48
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUREAU Vanessa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVESTRE Eiraima
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+36
-78 kg
+454