Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Madrid European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ BOLATBEKOV Damir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ISR RAFAILOV Lior 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MERLIN Maxime +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AZE TALIBOV Nazir 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GBR MACDONALD Neil +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
FRA

BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam

+55
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR HOLOBORODKO Mykyta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA KHYAR Walide 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

GARRIGOS Francisco

+15
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA GIVRE Cameron +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 UKR KAZIMIROV Vladyslav 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

GABLER Alexander Bernd

+16
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
ESP

MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 USA SAUCEDO Geronimo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 FRA CAROLY Eniel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT BUCHEBNER Mario +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP KABHULIANI Ilia +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final ESP MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

BUBYR Artem

+65
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ SADUAKAS Bekarys +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ITA MORENO Andres Felipe +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SWE OSCARSSON Axel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA DELVERT Clement 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KAZ MOLDAGULOV Yerkanat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DIESSE Aurelien

+48
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR GREENIDGE Wesley +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR KOMPANIEZ Serafim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final UKR HALAKA Oleksii +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NED

SNIPPE Jelle

+54
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT SPRINGER Jacqueline +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 ESP MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

VAUGARNY Melodie

+16
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KSA ALMELAIKI Hessah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA WEILL DIT MOREY Julie 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final FRA DESBUIS Jade +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final POR DIOGO Joana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ESP

FIGUEROA Julia

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA VELLOZZI Ophelie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POR AGULHAS Ana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CRO TOPOLOVEC Tihea +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SUI GERTSCH Olivia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

ZIEGLER Jana

+61
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POR GOMES Wilsa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ESP CABANA PEREZ Cristina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA SAINT ETIENNE Perrine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CRO

OBERAN Iva

+33
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA HABERSTOCK Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SUI LENGWEILER Alina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

POHL Dena

+9
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA PIERRET Julie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

HOELTERHOFF Julie

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final IND MAAN Tulika +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DOM MORILLO Moira 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GBR ADLINGTON Sarah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NZL

ANDREWS Sydnee

+27
+78 kg

+447