Happy Lions
Madrid European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERNABEU RICO Jaume
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | YEHUDAI Ilay | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALVEZ DUARTE David Ignacio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MAN Omer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+52
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOIBAGAR Darkhan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZINGG Anthony | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
STUMP Nils
+126
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN HEEST Justin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | LE TOUZE Fabien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDIAYE Pape Doudou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MADDALONI NOSA Bright | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GERBEKOV Askerbii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+54
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUBANJA Marko
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
BRITES Diogo
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
DEVOS Paul
+4
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SPRINGER Jacqueline | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAUGARNY Melodie
+16
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NINGTHOUJAM Sarda Devi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DIOGO Joana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PIERUCCI Giulia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOLEIN Nathalie
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VELLOZZI Ophelie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGULHAS Ana | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GERTSCH Olivia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+61
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHOUDHARY Garima | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOK Silja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OLSEN Laerke
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Sara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HECK Christina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTTIGIEG Chloe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | POLITI Linda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ZENKER Teresa
+60
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATIL Apoorva Mahesh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |