Crazy Cows
Madrid European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLORIMONT Jolan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANKOSSOV Nurdaulet | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAKYT Abdusamat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MACDONALD Neil
+39
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZINGG Anthony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VALERIANI Leonardo
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMMADOV Karim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | PIERRE Baptiste | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRAMKOW Tim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIETRI Loic | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CAVELIUS Timo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MADDALONI NOSA Bright
+54
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAROLY Eniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat
+1
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIESSE Aurelien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SADUAKAS Bekarys
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HALAKA Oleksii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+54
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAUGARNY Melodie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRITO Raquel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALIYEVA Leyla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MENZ Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALMELAIKI Hessah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DESBUIS Jade | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DIOGO Joana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Julia
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VELLOZZI Ophelie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGULHAS Ana | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GERTSCH Olivia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+61
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAZYNSKI Nadja
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VETTERLI Gioia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VOS Donja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WILLEMS Gabriella | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | PEREZ Maria | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+96
-70 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |