Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MENDES Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HALL Samuel
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IVANOV Denislav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEVIN Ido
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AXUS Benjamin
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+152
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FREY Johannes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+58
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+27
-78 kg
+352