Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GREEN Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KONE Losseni
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+33
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+60
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TIMO Barbara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+62
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+58
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
POWELL Natalie
+4
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKBULUT Sebile
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+64
+78 kg
+368