Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
REVOL Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOUBA Daikii
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KLACAR Robert
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HONCHARKO Yevhen
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VIERU Denis
+78
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GREEN Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+76
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FREY Johannes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AZAK Merve
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RISHONY Shira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIOGO Joana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESPOSITO Martina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OLSEN Laerke
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TURCHYN Anastasiya
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+4
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAVANO Asya
+42
+78 kg
+320