Lethal Spiders
European Judo Championships Sofia
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MILIC Nemanja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERCHEV Yanislav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STARKEL David
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAREY Gregg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLICKER Tal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | HONCHARKO Yevhen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | NAJAFOV Yashar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+48
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HOJAK Martin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAKINEN Oskari | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRAMKOW Tim | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UNGVARI Attila | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRIVCHACH Sergii | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Matthias | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+152
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAJDOV Nemanja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AYDIN Omer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOTH Krisztian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CRET Alex | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | TSELIDIS Theodoros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+39
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MADSEN Mathias | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FREY Karl-Richard
+3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SIPOCZ Richard | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DRAGIC Vito
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETROVIC Nadezda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BILODID Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | LIBEER Mina | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
GNETO Priscilla
+8
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANOVA Yoana
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MALONGA Madeleine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MALZAHN Luise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+27
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMPS Marit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |