Wild Elephants
Dubrovnik European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SKOMRLJ Ivan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MACDONALD Neil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TALIBOV Nazir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FERGUSON David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RAFAILOV Lior
+70
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHAIMAN Omer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRSMANOVIC Pavle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JARING Emiel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VALERIANI Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LYNCH Josef | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MERCER Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MURCO Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARODI Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | BEN HAROCH Segev | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | VAN WINDEN Coen | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
METIFIOT Hugo
+64
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETR Jiri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RENES Tigo
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | UDSILAURI George | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVESTR Matej | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | BULTHUIS Kylian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KARIMLI Adil
+19
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WILLIAMS Jamie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VIOLIC Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TURINI Lorenzo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DENGG Lisa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILIC Nevena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | WHITEBOOI Geronay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDZA Barbora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENICKS Kimberley | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOMASELLI Valentina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MONACO Ylenia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
+45
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOMMER Julia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PATRI Tea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | BOKOROVA Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | SKRABL Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SAMARDZIC Andjela
+58
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRUMIAUX Cosima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SIMIC Nina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FILIPOVIC Ines | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BAZYNSKI Nadja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CLARKE Sophie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BABIC Lucija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VIOLIC Andela | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Bronze | SOOK Emilie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
KOK Silja
+98
-70 kg
Capt.