Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TERRANOVA Rocco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MACDONALD Neil
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
+31
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAIMAN Omer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JARING Emiel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
+51
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LYNCH Josef
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GISMONDO Andrea
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PURNAT Nik
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALDAGNI Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARRATT Oliver
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLIAMS Jamie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Imran
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
RYDZA Barbora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RENICKS Kimberley
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SKRABL Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BREYTENBACH Donne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TINTOR Tea
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOREN Nika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KULIC Karla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BABIC Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DE VOOGD Margit
+45
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CVIJIC Milica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SCHMID Lea
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUTALO Ivana
+27
+78 kg
+310