Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Dubrovnik European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI CELIKBILEK Loan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE TALIBOV Nazir 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ITA TERRANOVA Rocco +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 GBR MACDONALD Neil 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
UKR

MORGOYEV Bekirbek

+31
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO BRKIC Lino +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED JARING Emiel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GBR WAKES Henry +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO KLACAR Dani 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

HUSEYNOV Elchin

+31
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR KHOMULA Artem 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GER MEYER Luc 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
ISR

GINER Oron

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LAVI Yaheli +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ITA FALCONE Tiziano 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 AZE JAFAROV Hasil 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BIH

VUCUREVIC Bozidar

+12
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU VISAN Vlad 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO STRAZA Tin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SRB CIRIC Mihailo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

ISMAYILOV Rufat

+27
-90 kg
MLT

BEZZINA Isaac

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Luka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GBR WILLIAMS Jamie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CRO SKALEC Marcel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

YUSIFOV Imran

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RSA WHITEBOOI Geronay 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GBR BARNIKEL Ashleigh +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze SRB MILIC Nevena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

MALCA Tamar

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA TEDESCHI Alessia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SRB NISAVIC Nikolina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ISR KAFRI Paz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

MATIJEVIC Sara

+6
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH SAMARDZIC Andjela 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

SOMMER Julia

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED KRACHTEN Nadiah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

TINTOR Tea

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final NED DE VOOGD Margit +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER BOCK Samira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

MAEKELBURG Sarah

+45
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SLO LOBNIK Metka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO GOBEC Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUT

HOELLWART Maria

-6
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CZE PAULUSOVA Marketa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BIH

MARJANAC Borjana

-6
+78 kg

+215