Manic Cows
Dubrovnik European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WELING Bart | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROSEN Roie
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRKIC Lino | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | JARING Emiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | WAKES Henry | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | KLACAR Dani | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+62
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ABELTSHAUSER Kevin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LYNCH Josef | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERGANT Adam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SULLI Gabriele
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FALCONE Tiziano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | VUCUREVIC Bozidar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | JANCER Marko | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | FRANUSIC Marin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | PARODI Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JAFAROV Hasil
+44
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VISAN Vlad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | STRAZA Tin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | CIRIC Mihailo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISMAYILOV Rufat
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | UDSILAURI George | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVESTR Matej | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | BULTHUIS Kylian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KARIMLI Adil
+19
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TURINI Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUSIFOV Imran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | UDSILAURI Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WILLIAMS Jamie
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MILIC Nevena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | DENGG Lisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GRAU Helena
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIJEVIC Sara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TEDESCHI Alessia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOKOROVA Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZIEGLER Jana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SOLLEY Lanina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PATRI Tea
+39
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | GRUMIAUX Cosima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | NISAVIC Kristina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | BORTAS Dora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIMIC Nina
+30
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CLARKE Sophie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BABIC Lucija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VIOLIC Andela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | SOOK Emilie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |