Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOWARD Reece
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TERRANOVA Rocco
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAFAILOV Lior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WELING Bart
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TALIBOV Nazir
+62
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALLAN Finlay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SETZ Martin
+48
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLOPCIC Urh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MIRZAYEV Nariman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
RUEBO Jano
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SAHAR Sagiv
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
JANCER Marko
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
FRANUSIC Marin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
JAFAROV Hasil
+88
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DAVIS Jason
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SEIFERT Markus
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PETR Jiri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+61
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
UDSILAURI George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KARIMLI Adil
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLIAMS Jamie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Imran
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RYDZA Barbora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENICKS Kimberley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOMASELLI Valentina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MONACO Ylenia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SKRABL Ana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEOPOLD Maya
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SADOUNI Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FILIPOVIC Ines
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
+51
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOOK Emilie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
TAYLOR Hazel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
DE VOOGD Margit
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KULIC Karla
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALAGRETI Annalisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARJANAC Borjana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
+21
+78 kg
+512