Lethal Hippos
Dubrovnik European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WELING Bart | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROSEN Roie
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IBRAHIMOV Ismayil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | KRSMANOVIC Pavle | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | GUTMAN Guy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAIMAN Omer
+16
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HENSENS Thom | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | GASSNER Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
POCHOP Daniel
+38
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VUCUREVIC Bozidar | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
LAVI Yaheli
+1
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RENES Tigo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BULIC Josip | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | CIRIC Mihailo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETR Jiri
+49
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAPPELMEIER Kilian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | VUKICEVIC Frane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VALDAGNI Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KARIMLI Adil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BULTHUIS Kylian
+45
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WILLIAMS Jamie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VIOLIC Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TURINI Lorenzo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRAU Helena | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETIT Lois | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MALCA Tamar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILIC Nevena
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TOMASELLI Valentina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | RENICKS Kimberley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | NISAVIC Nikolina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEOPOLD Maya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SKRABL Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PATRI Tea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BREYTENBACH Donne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KULIKOVA Michaela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRACHTEN Nadiah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORTAS Dora | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+49
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SOOK Emilie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | TAYLOR Hazel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |