Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SKOMRLJ Ivan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MACDONALD Neil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FERGUSON David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RAFAILOV Lior
+70
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHAIMAN Omer
+16
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SPICUGLIA Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BANSKY Bruno
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BYDZOVSKY Adam
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
RUEBO Jano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZINGG Anthony
+61
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRANUSIC Marin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUSACK Scott
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEJACE Nicolas
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
UDSILAURI George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KARIMLI Adil
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VRACAR Igor
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
UDSILAURI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RYDZA Barbora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENICKS Kimberley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOMASELLI Valentina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MONACO Ylenia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOMMER Julia
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRUMIAUX Cosima
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIMIC Nina
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FILIPOVIC Ines
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SHEMESH Inbal
+108
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAHOUK Oula
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABIC Lucija
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOCK Samira
+53
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HECK Christina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SCHMID Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TYTLER Rachel
+19
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+27
+78 kg
+442