Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Happy Lions

Dubrovnik European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EOR RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 CRO SKOMRLJ Ivan +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR MACDONALD Neil +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AZE TALIBOV Nazir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GBR FERGUSON David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

RAFAILOV Lior

+70
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR SHAIMAN Omer +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SRB KRSMANOVIC Pavle 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR GUTMAN Guy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED JARING Emiel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final ITA VALERIANI Leonardo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

IBRAHIMOV Ismayil

+51
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT GASSNER Samuel 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
ISR

ELBAZ Yehonatan

-6
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO FRANUSIC Marin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

CUSACK Scott

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO LACKOVIC Narsej 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GER SEIFERT Markus 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

ROVEGNO Matteo

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER KAPPELMEIER Kilian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 NED BULTHUIS Kylian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

VUKICEVIC Frane

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Luka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GBR WILLIAMS Jamie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CRO SKALEC Marcel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

YUSIFOV Imran

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RSA WHITEBOOI Geronay 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AUT DENGG Lisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

RITIENI Alessia

+9
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SVK RYDZA Barbora +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR RENICKS Kimberley 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA TOMASELLI Valentina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ITA MONACO Ylenia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

BABIO Nawaliatou

+45
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED JANSSEN Danique 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GER MUENCH Jadzia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RSA BREYTENBACH Donne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

COHEN Lee

+6
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL GRUMIAUX Cosima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO SIMIC Nina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO FILIPOVIC Ines +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GER BAZYNSKI Nadja +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ISR

SHEMESH Inbal

+54
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRT DAHOUK Oula +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Andela +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CRO BABIC Lucija +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final GER MAEKELBURG Sarah 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

BOCK Samira

+53
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GBR TYTLER Rachel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SRB CVIJIC Milica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze GER HOELTERHOFF Julie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

HECK Christina

+15
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final CZE PAULUSOVA Marketa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CRO SUTALO Ivana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CRO

VUKOVIC Helena

+27
+78 kg

+357