Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
HOWARD Reece
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERRANOVA Rocco
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRKIC Lino
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
JARING Emiel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
WAKES Henry
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KLACAR Dani
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+62
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LYNCH Josef
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERGANT Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MIRZAYEV Nariman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SULLI Gabriele
+39
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
JANCER Marko
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
FRANUSIC Marin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JAFAROV Hasil
+44
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SEIFERT Markus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ROVEGNO Matteo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALDER Cailin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOKEZA Josip
+6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WILLIAMS Jamie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VIOLIC Luka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TURINI Lorenzo
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TEDESCHI Alessia
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BOKOROVA Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SKRABL Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
+58
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORTAS Dora
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+49
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE VOOGD Margit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOOK Emilie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOCK Samira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
+45
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOELLWART Maria
-6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CALAGRETI Annalisa
-6
+78 kg
+303