Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSEN Roie
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALLAN Finlay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SETZ Martin
+48
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SPICUGLIA Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BANSKY Bruno
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BYDZOVSKY Adam
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
RUEBO Jano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZINGG Anthony
+61
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GISMONDO Andrea
-6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SEIFERT Markus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ROVEGNO Matteo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKICEVIC Frane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
+64
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VRACAR Igor
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
UDSILAURI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RYDZA Barbora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENICKS Kimberley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOMASELLI Valentina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MONACO Ylenia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BOKOROVA Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SKRABL Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
+58
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRUMIAUX Cosima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIMIC Nina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FILIPOVIC Ines
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOREN Nika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KULIC Karla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BABIC Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DE VOOGD Margit
+45
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALAGRETI Annalisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARJANAC Borjana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
+21
+78 kg
+441