Courageous Crabs
Dubrovnik European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZAKAJEV Djabrail | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAFAILOV Lior | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | RECHBERGER Nikolas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MACDONALD Neil
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHAIMAN Omer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRSMANOVIC Pavle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JARING Emiel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VALERIANI Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MEYER Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GEGIC Husein | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SULLI Gabriele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ZINGG Anthony | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KHOMULA Artem
+40
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAFAROV Hasil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | VUCUREVIC Bozidar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JANCER Marko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FALCONE Tiziano
+45
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RENES Tigo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BULIC Josip | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | CIRIC Mihailo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETR Jiri
+49
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VALDAGNI Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KAPPELMEIER Kilian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | UDSILAURI George | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BARRATT Oliver
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VIOLIC Luka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WILLIAMS Jamie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SKALEC Marcel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+39
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WHITEBOOI Geronay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | BARNIKEL Ashleigh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MILIC Nevena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MALCA Tamar
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDZA Barbora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENICKS Kimberley | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOMASELLI Valentina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MONACO Ylenia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
+45
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEOPOLD Maya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SKRABL Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PATRI Tea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BREYTENBACH Donne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KULIKOVA Michaela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRACHTEN Nadiah | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORTAS Dora | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+98
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOOK Emilie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BOCK Samira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |