Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Elephants

Dubrovnik European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR HOWARD Reece +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 ITA TERRANOVA Rocco +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR MORGOYEV Bekirbek +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR RAFAILOV Lior 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze NED WELING Bart +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
AZE

TALIBOV Nazir

+62
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO BRKIC Lino +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED JARING Emiel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GBR WAKES Henry +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO KLACAR Dani 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

HUSEYNOV Elchin

+31
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED HENSENS Thom +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 2 AUT GASSNER Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
CZE

POCHOP Daniel

+38
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED VAN WINDEN Coen +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 ISR KOCHAV Guy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO KELAVA Goran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA PARODI Lorenzo 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final ITA FALCONE Tiziano +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

TCKAEV Zelim

+70
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU VISAN Vlad 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO STRAZA Tin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SRB CIRIC Mihailo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

ISMAYILOV Rufat

+27
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER UDSILAURI George +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CZE SILVESTR Matej 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze NED BULTHUIS Kylian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

KARIMLI Adil

+19
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO VIOLIC Luka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GBR WILLIAMS Jamie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CRO SKALEC Marcel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

YUSIFOV Imran

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MLT ESPOSITO Katryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER GRAU Helena 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL PETIT Lois 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR MALCA Tamar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SRB

MILIC Nevena

+18
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO MATIJEVIC Sara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA MONACO Ylenia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze NED VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
SRB

NISAVIC Nikolina

+16
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO PSENICNJAK Tena 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final GER ZIEGLER Jana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 ISR LEOPOLD Maya 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Repechage Round 2 BIH SAMARDZIC Andjela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

SKRABL Ana

+12
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL SADOUNI Marie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

TASIC Jelena

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final NED DE VOOGD Margit +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER BOCK Samira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

MAEKELBURG Sarah

+45
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO JAKUS Nika +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER SCHMID Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 NED HECK Christina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SRB

CVIJIC Milica

+9
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 GBR ADLINGTON Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

CALAGRETI Annalisa

-6
+78 kg

+377