Wild Stallions
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CONCEICAO Ryan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BASSOU Issam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KARAKIZIDI Savva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MCKENZIE Ashley
+30
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLANCO Orlando | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SMETOV Yeldos
+18
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PELIVAN Petru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZINGG Anthony
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARTO Alex | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MACIAS Tommy
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUUSIK Mattias | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | SMINK Jesper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TOTH Krisztian
+46
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GASIMOV Elmar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REYES Kyle
+38
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | FIZEL Marius | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRANDA Andy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+63
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARBONELL JULIAN Aleanny | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Leyla
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARNA Giulia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RICIU Cleonia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AMINOVA Shukurjon | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MONTEIRO Telma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HARACHI Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEKETER Manon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+21
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MOSCALU Serafima
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHIH Liu Li-Ling | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MALZAHN Luise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAHARLI Serdem
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OZTURK Hilal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |