Wild Cats
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CONCEICAO Ryan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BASSOU Issam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KARAKIZIDI Savva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MCKENZIE Ashley
+30
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARA Abdulaziz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMETOV Yeldos | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIMA Willian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BUNCIC Strahinja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKSOY Eren | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AXUS Benjamin
+13
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MASABIROV Asad | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERNANDO Joao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ALBAYRAK Vedat
+50
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLIVAR Cedric | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
GANTULGA Altanbagana
+4
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOKMANHEKIM Dilara | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRIESEL Charne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+53
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA Rafaela | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | AMINOVA Shukurjon | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MONTEIRO Telma | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+80
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |